Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Sajal Roy Towards The House Of Madan Modak. Part No 12 86 S.No Xiv At Tapsikata Ghargharia Hat Under Tapsikhata Gram Panchayat Within Alipurduar I P.S Activity Id 89156415
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Sajal Roy Towards The House Of Madan Modak. Part No 12 86 S.No Xiv At Tapsikata Ghargharia Hat Under Tapsikhata Gram Panchayat Within Alipurduar I P.S Activity Id 89156415
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_843248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TGP/2025-26/SL02 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6482 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAPSHIKHATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1880764 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc road from the house of subrata roy towards the house of mrinal karjee via the house of kanu roy house part no 12_86 s no xiv at ghargharia hat under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.
Const of cc road from the house of subrata roy towards the house of mrinal karjee via the house of kanu roy house part no 12_86 s no xiv at ghargharia hat under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the land of binoy modak towards the house of ghargaria hat pry school part no 12_87 s no xv at tapsikata ghargaria under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i ps activity id 2277585
Construction of pucca drain from the land of binoy modak towards the house of ghargaria hat pry school part no 12_87 s no xv at tapsikata ghargaria under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i ps activity id 2277585
Read moreConst of cc road from the pwd road towards the house chhanath roy part no 12_87 s no xiv at ghargharia hat under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.
Const of cc road from the pwd road towards the house chhanath roy part no 12_87 s no xiv at ghargharia hat under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.
Read moreConst of cc road from pwd road towards the house of bhanu modak house. part no 12-86,s.no- .at tapsikhata. under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity id- 89025384
Const of cc road from pwd road towards the house of bhanu modak house. part no 12-86,s.no- .at tapsikhata. under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity id- 89025384
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of ripan modak towards the house of amal acharjee house. part no 12_85 s.no- .at uttar patkapara t.g. under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p s activity id 89025267
Const of cc road from the house of ripan modak towards the house of amal acharjee house. part no 12-85,s.no- .at uttar patkapara t.g. under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity id 89025267
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the land of binoy modak towards the house of ghargaria hat pry school part no 12_87 s no xv at tapshikhata ghargaria under tapshikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i ps activity id 2277585 fy 2024_2025
Construction of pucca drain from the land of binoy modak towards the house of ghargaria hat pry school part no 12_87 s no xv at tapshikhata ghargaria under tapshikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i ps activity id 2277585 fy 2024_2025 &#x0d
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of saharai oraon house towards the house of swapan roy. part no 12-74,s.no-ii at uttar patkapara. under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity no-89020643
Const of cc road from the house of saharai oraon house towards the house of swapan roy. part no 12-74,s.no-ii at uttar patkapara. under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity no-89020643
Read moreConst of cc road from pwd towards the house of jayanta ray house part no 12_73 s no i at uttar patkapara under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity id 109928884 fy 25_26
Const of cc road from pwd towards the house of jayanta ray house part no 12_73 s no i at uttar patkapara under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity id 109928884 fy 25_26
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of pradip das towards the house of parameshwar das house. part no 12 84 b s.no xii at bastary under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity id 109955288 fy 25_26
Const of cc road from the house of pradip das towards the house of parameshwar das house. part no 12 84 b s.no xii at bastary under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity id 109955288 fy 25_26
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of binoti oraon towards the house of bablu oraon house part no 12_81 s no ix at patkapara t.g. under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity id 109944885 fy 25_26
Const of cc road from the house of binoti oraon towards the house of bablu oraon house part no 12_81 s no ix at patkapara t.g. under tapsikhata gram panchayat within alipurduar i p.s.activity id 109944885 fy 25_26
Read moreof your Industry type