Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leaning Cylinder Assy P/N: 640000464200,Articulate Cylinder P/N: 640000464800
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3927752 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CANARA HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : CH6766 Title : Leaning Cylinder Assy P/n: 640000464200 | 21-09-2023 16:31:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | LIFT-WELL HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : LW-4075 -LEANING CYLINDER ASSY P/N: 640000464200 Title : LW-4075 -LEANING CYLINDER ASSY P/N: 640000464200 | 14-09-2023 16:13:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreRepairing of articulate and leaning cylinder, reverse swing circle, drive line and cutting edge of blade assy of grader model bg825, sl. no. 3212 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Repairing of articulate and leaning cylinder, reverse swing circle, drive line and cutting edge of blade assy of grader model bg825, sl. no. 3212 deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of articulate and leaning cylinder, reverse swing circle, drive line applicable to motor grader (model bg825, sl. no. 3212) deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Repairing of articulate and leaning cylinder, reverse swing circle, drive line applicable to motor grader (model bg825, sl. no. 3212) deployed at karma ocp, kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type