Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Nipple 15 Mm. Drawing No. : Nil Matl.& Specn :Material To Aisi 304 And Other Requirements As Per Is:1239 (Pt. 2) / 2011 (Fifth Revision), Amend.1/ Sept. 2012, Threads: Iso 7 1 / 1994
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106428062 |
|
Reference Number |
33243139 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106428062/viewNitPdf_4664081.pdf |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagonal nipple 15 mm. drawing no. : nil matl.& specn : material to aisi - 304 and other requirements as per is:1239 (pt. 2) / 2011 (fifth revision), amend. 1/ sept. 2012, threads: iso-7-1 / 1994.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket 15 mm. drawing no.- -- matl. & spec.- material to aisi - 304 and other requirements as per is:1239 (pt. 2) / 2011 with amend. 1/ sept. 2012, threads: iso 7-1 / 1994.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlumino ferric isi marked to is: 299/2012 [ fifth revision ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of alumino ferric, gr.iv (fifth revision of bis -299-2012)
Procurement of alumino ferric, gr.iv (fifth revision of bis -299-2012)
Read moreProcurement of alumino ferric, grade-iv, (fifth revision of bis -299-2012)
Procurement of alumino ferric, grade-iv, (fifth revision of bis -299-2012)
Read moreFerric alumina in the form of slabs is: 299: 2012(fifth revision) , gr. 2, detailed specifications
Read more
Socket-15 mm, to drawing/specification is:1239 [part-2]-2011, table-6, threads iso7-1, aisi 304
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of stainless steel pipe fittings for lhb coach consisting of 11(eleven) items are:- [1] hex nipple 15 mm specn. no. is:1239 (part- 2)/2011(5th revision), table 28, threads iso 7/1, aisi 304 qty/kit -14. [2] nipple hexagon equal 32 bore specn. no. is:1239 (part-2)/2011(5th revision), table-28, threads iso 7/1, aisi 304 qty/kit- 9. [3] barrel nipple 15 bore x 51 specn. no. is:1239 (part-2)/2011(5th revision), table-2, threads iso 7/1,aisi 304 qty/kit - 8. [4] hex reducing nipple 32 x 25 mm s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of stainless steel pipe fittings for lhb coach consisting of 11 (eleven) items are:- [1] hex nipple 15 mm specn. no. is:1239 (part2)/2011(5th revision), table 28, threads iso 7/1, aisi 304 qty/kit -14. [2] nipple hexagon equal 32 bore specn. no. is:1239 (part-2)/2011(5th revision), table-28, threads iso 7/1, aisi 304 qty/kit- 9. [3] barrel nipple 15 bore x 51 specn. no. is:1239 (part-2)/2011(5th revision), table-2, threads iso 7/1,aisi 304 qty/kit - 8. [4] hex reducing nipple 32 x 25 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying of alumina ferric(grade 4 as is 299 2012 fifth revision) under dws sub-dvision, ambassa.
Supplying of alumina ferric(grade 4 as is 299 2012 fifth revision) under dws sub-dvision, ambassa.
Read moreof your Industry type