Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jalchatra (Water Atm With Soak Pit) Near Atbigha Sishu Uddyan Area At Alampur Under Mashila Gram Panchayat, Activity Code 98035310, Aap No Sj/15 Th/98/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jalchatra (Water Atm With Soak Pit) Near Atbigha Sishu Uddyan Area At Alampur Under Mashila Gram Panchayat, Activity Code 98035310, Aap No Sj/15 Th/98/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MGP/122/15th/NIT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER MASHILAGRAMPANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808830 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain fromhouse of tunu charan patra to house of sukumar ghorui mashila aap -sj/sup-2/5th/2024-25
Construction of covered drain fromhouse of tunu charan patra to house of sukumar ghorui mashila aap -sj/sup-2/5th/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex, under mashila gram panchayat (2 nos submersible pump with all accessories for supply water facility at alampur and mashila new community toilet.)a p no. of scheme. - sj/ 39/15th cfc/2024-25
Construction of community sanitary complex, under mashila gram panchayat (2 nos submersible pump with all accessories for supply water facility at alampur and mashila new community toilet.)a p no. of scheme. - sj/ 39/15th cfc/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of water atm with submershible pump and water purification system near the nonakundu vivekananda sishu uddyan at nonakundu s iii id 6709193
Installation of water atm with submershible pump and water purification system near the nonakundu vivekananda sishu uddyan at nonakundu s iii id 6709193
Read moreRenovation of drain with cover from the house of matcha club (san no -xvii) under mashila gram panchayat, aap no-sj/15th /18/24-25, activity code-98040413
Renovation of drain with cover from the house of matcha club (san no -xvii) under mashila gram panchayat, aap no-sj/15th /18/24-25, activity code-98040413
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from the house of panchu to the house of tarapada mondal under mashila gram panchayat, activity code-98040262 aap no-sj/16/15thcfc/2024-25
Construction of drain with slab from the house of panchu to the house of tarapada mondal under mashila gram panchayat, activity code-98040262 aap no-sj/16/15thcfc/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type