Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drain Cleaning Work From Silender Chauraha To Keshav Vatika Mainawati Road In Vinayakpur Ward 54 Under Zone 6.
|
| Description |
Drain Cleaning Work From Silender Chauraha To Keshav Vatika Mainawati Road In Vinayakpur Ward 54 Under Zone 6.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
579/AA-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836477 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain cleaning work from cylinder crossing to keshav vatika in ward-54 vinayakpur under zone-6
Drain cleaning work from cylinder crossing to keshav vatika in ward-54 vinayakpur under zone-6
Read morePatch repair work by hotmix plant in keshavpuram around keshav vatika, banyan squarein ward 54 vinayakpur under zone 06
Patch repair work by hotmix plant in keshavpuram around keshav vatika, banyan squarein ward 54 vinayakpur under zone 06
Read moreConstruction of fountain near krishna paradise keshavpuram under ward 54 vinayakpur zone-6.
Construction of fountain near krishna paradise keshavpuram under ward 54 vinayakpur zone-6.
Read moreFixing of grill in sudarshan park vinayakpur situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Fixing of grill in sudarshan park vinayakpur situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.no-155/160 vinayakpur situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Improvement work of park infront of h.no-155/160 vinayakpur situated in ward 54 zone-6.
Read moreConstruction of kriya ghar near jal kal zonal office sector -j vinayakpur ward-54 zone-6
Construction of kriya ghar near jal kal zonal office sector -j vinayakpur ward-54 zone-6
Read moreDrain cleaning work from surya vihar to mainawati raod in khyora ward 44 under zone 6.
Drain cleaning work from surya vihar to mainawati raod in khyora ward 44 under zone 6.
Read moreCleaning of drain from maswanpur square to bagiya road via cylinder square under zone 06 ward 54 vinayakpur.
Cleaning of drain from maswanpur square to bagiya road via cylinder square under zone 06 ward 54 vinayakpur.
Read moreImprovement work of park infront of h.n0-126 and 323 i block vinayakpur under ward 54 zone-6.
Improvement work of park infront of h.n0-126 and 323 i block vinayakpur under ward 54 zone-6.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath by interlocking tiles in the ancient bhuteshwar temple premises ward-54 vinayakpur under zone-6
Improvement work of footpath by interlocking tiles in the ancient bhuteshwar temple premises ward-54 vinayakpur under zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type