Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridges In Jorhat District I. Br No. 3/1 On Bhotia Gaon Road Ii. Br No. 4/1 On Bohikhuaghat Ali Road Iii. Br No. 1/1 On Seujipar Road And Iv. Br No. 2/1 On New Toklai Road
|
| Description |
Ce/Eap/Arrbp/Ocb/Bridges 4/Jorhat/01
Construction Of Bridges In Jorhat District
I) Br No. 3/1 On Bhotia Gaon Road
Ii) Br No. 4/1 On Bohikhuaghat Ali Road
Iii) Br No. 1/1 On Seujipar Road And
Iv) Br No. 2/1 On New Toklai Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWRDW_30958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/EAP/ARRBP/63/Jorhat/2023/6 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 10.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the C.E. (EAP), PWRD, Fatasil Ambari, Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 25, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of bridges in jorhat district i. br no. 1/1 on toklai road ii. br no. 1/1 on kharikatia gojpuria road iii. br no. 1/1 on manikanchan road and iv. br no. 2/1 on tamulbari to dholajan road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-4/jorhat/02 construction of bridges in jorhat district i) br no. 1/1 on toklai road ii) br no. 1/1 on kharikatia gojpuria road iii) br no. 1/1 on manikanchan road and iv) br no. 2/1 on tamulbari to dholajan road
Read moreBr on tingor gaon road in jorhat dist.
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridge1/jorhat/10 &#x0d construction of bridge in jorhat district br on tingor gaon road
Read moreConstruction of bridge in jorhat golaghat district br. no 1/1 on tekela gaon road br no 1/1 on dhonkhuloi gorumora road br. no. 3/1 on sarucharai ghorphohila road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridge1/jorhat/17 construction of bridge in jorhat golaghat district br. no. 1/1 on tekela gaon road br no. 1/1 on dhonkhuloi gorumora road br. no. 3/1 on sarucharai ghorphohila road
Read moreConstruction of bridges in jorhat district i) br no. 2/1 on baliati goroimari road ii) br no. 1/1 on sutar gaon path
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/ bridges-2/jorhat/05 construction of bridges in jorhat district i) br no. 2/1 on baliati goroimari road ii) br no. 1/1 on sutar gaon path
Read moreConstruction of bridge in charaideo district i) br. no. 1/1 on konwar gaon road ii) br. no. 2/1 on garhpara to tiphuk road iii) br. no. 1/1 on borhat borpathar connecting road
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridges-3/charaideo/01 construction of bridge in charaideo district i) br. no. 1/1 on konwar gaon road ii) br. no. 2/1 on garhpara to tiphuk road iii) br. no. 1/1 on borhat borpathar connecting road
Read moreof your Industry type