Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Memory Card For Dashboard Camera,Epson Ink 005 Black,File Cover Normal,Battery 180 Ah,Cordless Phone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3643539 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANAPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 22:43:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETA TRADERS | - | 14-07-2023 22:37:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MADHU TRADERS | - | 14-07-2023 22:49:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MADHU TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Memory card for dashboard camera,Epson ink 005 black,File Cover normal,Battery 180AH,Cordless phone | 41470.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GANAPATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Memory card for dashboard camera,Epson ink 005 black,File Cover normal,Battery 180AH,Cordless phone | 55850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GEETA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Memory card for dashboard camera,Epson ink 005 black,File Cover normal,Battery 180AH,Cordless phone | 57650.00 | L3 |