Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Excavation Heaping Stacking Of Mineral Sand Loading Transportation Of Mi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3922181 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHALAYYAM TRAVELS AND TRANSPORTERS | 19-09-2023 12:11:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPTHI TRANSPORT SERVICE | 20-09-2023 07:44:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | JOBAKKIL FELIXBABU | 19-09-2023 21:02:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | TVK CONSTRUCTIONS | 19-09-2023 16:37:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHALAYYAM TRAVELS AND TRANSPORTERS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Excavation heaping stacking of mineral sand loading Transportation of mi | 26480000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TVK CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Excavation heaping stacking of mineral sand loading Transportation of mi | 35932203.39 | L2 |
| 3 | JOBAKKIL FELIXBABU | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Excavation heaping stacking of mineral sand loading Transportation of mi | 38880000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DEEPTHI TRANSPORT SERVICE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Excavation heaping stacking of mineral sand loading Transportation of mi | 39520000.00 | L4 |
Custom bid for services - excavation collection heaping stacking of mineral sand loading transport
Read more
Custom bid for services - excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand
Read more
Custom bid for services - excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand
Read more
Custom bid for services - excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand
Read more
Custom bid for services - excavtion heaping stacking loading and transportation of mineral sand fr
Read more
Excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand from edathuruthu area
Excavation collection heaping loading and transportation of mineral sand from edathuruthu area
Read moreHandling and transport on lumpsum basis - excavation heaping stacking loading transportation of mi
Read more
Handling and transport on lumpsum basis - excavation heaping stacking loading transportation of mi
Read more
Handling and transport on lumpsum basis - excavation heaping stacking of mineral sand loading tran
Read more
Excavation, heaping, stacking, loading and transportation of mineral sand from vellanathuruthu area(yogeeswaran) to spiral plant at vt
Excavation, heaping, stacking, loading and transportation of mineral sand from vellanathuruthu area(yogeeswaran) to spiral plant at vt
Read moreof your Industry type