Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widenig And Stbt To Junnar Wadaj Parunde Road Mdr 5 Km 7/00 To 14/00 Tal.Junnar.Dist.Pune. ( 7/00 To 12/750 )
|
| Description |
Widenig And Stbt To Junnar Wadaj Parunde Road Mdr 5 Km 7/00 To 14/00 Tal.Junnar.Dist.Pune. ( 7/00 To 12/750 )
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_918401_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2023-24 /16 |
| Tender Fee | 2380 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and construction of footpath and builup gutter to junnar wadaj parunde road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 2/00 13/00 to 14/500 tal. junnar dist.pune (km 0/00 to 2/00)
Widening and construction of footpath and builup gutter to junnar wadaj parunde road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 2/00 13/00 to 14/500 tal. junnar dist.pune (km 0/00 to 2/00)
Read moreDone ambe hatvij yenere parunde chincholi road mdr 6 km 16/00 to 17/750 tal junnar, dist pune (construction of returns wall on new ch. 25/00 to 26/750)
Done ambe hatvij yenere parunde chincholi road mdr 6 km 16/00 to 17/750 tal junnar, dist pune (construction of returns wall on new ch. 25/00 to 26/750)
Read moreWidening and stbt to dholawad umbraj pimpalwandi road, mdr-04, km- 00/00 to 5/800 , tal - junnar, dist. pune
Widening and stbt to dholawad umbraj pimpalwandi road, mdr-04, km- 00/00 to 5/800 , tal - junnar, dist. pune
Read more4.construction of internal road at village parunde vaishvdham parunde road to khadknali khelnal road tal. junnar.
4.construction of internal road at village parunde vaishvdham parunde road to khadknali khelnal road tal. junnar.
Read moreSpecial repairs to mdr-3 to aptale ghatghar road mdr-7 km 4/00 to 11/00 tal junnar(actual ch 4/740 to 11/00)
Special repairs to mdr-3 to aptale ghatghar road mdr-7 km 4/00 to 11/00 tal junnar(actual ch 4/740 to 11/00)
Read moreWidening and stbt to daryaghat aptale junnar road mdr-3 km 3/500 to 13/00 tal.junnar dist.pune (actual lenth 10/500 to 13/00)
Widening and stbt to daryaghat aptale junnar road mdr-3 km 3/500 to 13/00 tal.junnar dist.pune (actual lenth 10/500 to 13/00)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge stbt to nimdari sawargaon gunjalwadi road mdr-156 km 03/200 to 12/00 tal junnar dist pune
Construction of minor bridge stbt to nimdari sawargaon gunjalwadi road mdr-156 km 03/200 to 12/00 tal junnar dist pune
Read moreImprovement to mdr 1 to khatkale road vr-7 km 1/00 to 2/500 tal junnar, dist pune (0/00 to 1/00)
Improvement to mdr 1 to khatkale road vr-7 km 1/00 to 2/500 tal junnar, dist pune (0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreStbt to malegaon aamgaon hingani road mdr 14 in km 7/00 to 10/00 tah.seloo and dist. wardha.
Stbt to malegaon aamgaon hingani road mdr 14 in km 7/00 to 10/00 tah.seloo and dist. wardha.
Read moreStbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.46/750 to 56/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Stbt and widening to prakasha shanimandal road sh-7 km.46/750 to 56/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type