Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
66/23 24 Kadathukadavu Road Naveekaranam W 23
|
| Description |
66/23 24 Kadathukadavu Road Naveekaranam W 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627670_19 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/ 4/ AE/ PPM |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 18125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant engineer office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more66/23-24 kadathukadavu road naveekaranam w-23
66/23-24 kadathukadavu road naveekaranam w-23
Read more69/23-24 janatha vayanasala road naveekaranam w-19
69/23-24 janatha vayanasala road naveekaranam w-19
Read more60/23-24 madalady mill road naveekaranam w-17tarring w-2
60/23-24 madalady mill road naveekaranam w-17
Read moreof your Industry type