Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chincholi Wagholi Inzala Wadner Tembha Donduda Shekapur Kolhi Dhiwari Pipari Yerla Road Mdr 41 In Km 31/00 To 32/500 In Taluka Hinganghat District Wardha
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chincholi Wagholi Inzala Wadner Tembha Donduda Shekapur Kolhi Dhiwari Pipari Yerla Road Mdr 41 In Km 31/00 To 32/500 In Taluka Hinganghat District Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_999927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN6613 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hinganghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747491 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 15:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on chincholi - wagholi - inzala - wadner - tembha - donduda - shekapur - kolhi - dhiwari - pipari - yerla road mdr-41 in km 64/500 taluka hinganghat district wardha
Construction of bridge on chincholi - wagholi - inzala - wadner - tembha - donduda - shekapur - kolhi - dhiwari - pipari - yerla road mdr-41 in km 64/500 taluka hinganghat district wardha
Read moreImprovement to chincholi wagholi inzala wadner tembha donduda shekapur kolhi dhiwari pipari yerla road mdr 41 in km 32/500 to 34/00 in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Improvement to chincholi wagholi inzala wadner tembha donduda shekapur kolhi dhiwari pipari yerla road mdr 41 in km 32/500 to 34/00 in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Read moreImprovement to chincholi wagholi inzala wadner tembha donduda shekapur kolhi dhiwari pipari yerla road mdr 41 in km 34/00 to 35/00 in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Improvement to chincholi wagholi inzala wadner tembha donduda shekapur kolhi dhiwari pipari yerla road mdr 41 in km 34/00 to 35/00 in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yeranwadi arvi wadner tembha donduda shekapur selu kolhi dhivari pipari sawangi yerla to nh-7 in km 45/00 to 65/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha..
Annual maintainance of chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yeranwadi arvi wadner tembha donduda shekapur selu kolhi dhivari pipari sawangi yerla to nh-7 in km 45/00 to 65/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha..
Read moreAnnual maintenance of chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yerandwadi arvi wadner tembha donduda shekapur bai seloo kolhi dhiwari pipri sawangi yerla to sh7 road (mdr-41) km 40/0 to 55/0 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yerandwadi arvi wadner tembha donduda shekapur bai seloo kolhi dhiwari pipri sawangi yerla to sh7 road (mdr-41) km 40/0 to 55/0 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstn of rumbler strip,metal crash barrier,retaining wall,information board on chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yeranwadi arvi wadner tembha donduda shekapur ( bai) seloo kolhi dhivri pipari sawngi yerla to nh7 rd mdr-41 in km45/00 to55/00 tal hi
Constn of rumbler strip,metal crash barrier,retaining wall,information board on chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yeranwadi arvi wadner tembha donduda shekapur ( bai) seloo kolhi dhivri pipari sawngi yerla to nh7 rd mdr-41 in km45/00 to55/00 tal hi
Read moreAnnual maintainance of chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yeranwadi arvi wadner tembha dondurda shekapur selu kolhi dhivaripipri sawangi yerla to nh-7 in km 31/00 to 65/00 dist - wardha
Annual maintainance of chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yeranwadi arvi wadner tembha dondurda shekapur selu kolhi dhivaripipri sawangi yerla to nh-7 in km 31/00 to 65/00 dist - wardha
Read moreConstruction of bridge on chincholi wagholi inzala arvi wadner tembha dondurda shekapur road mdr-41 in km. 38/000 taluka hinganghat district.wardha
Construction of bridge on chincholi wagholi inzala arvi wadner tembha dondurda shekapur road mdr-41 in km. 38/000 taluka hinganghat district.wardha
Read moreImprovement to chincoli - wagholi - inzala - pimpalgaon - yeranwadi - arvi to wadner road from km. 12/000 to 31/000 actual chainage (20/175 to 31/000) (m.d.r.-41) in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Improvement to chincoli - wagholi - inzala - pimpalgaon - yeranwadi - arvi to wadner road from km. 12/000 to 31/000 actual chainage (20/175 to 31/000) (m.d.r.-41) in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Read moreof your Industry type