Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Scorpio Front Suspension Bush Kit,Lv7 Scorpio Rear Suspension Bush Kit,Lv7 Rakshak Front Suspen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5161996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 01:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A E ENGINEERS | - | 05-08-2024 21:12:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BEE EMM ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 12:10:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JALAL ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2024 11:46:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2024 11:31:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A E ENGINEERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 Scorpio Front Suspension Bush Kit,LV7 Scorpio Rear Suspension Bush Kit,LV7 Rakshak Front Suspen | 54510.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BEE EMM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 Scorpio Front Suspension Bush Kit,LV7 Scorpio Rear Suspension Bush Kit,LV7 Rakshak Front Suspen | 56008.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 Scorpio Front Suspension Bush Kit,LV7 Scorpio Rear Suspension Bush Kit,LV7 Rakshak Front Suspen | 57315.00 | L3 |
| 4 | JALAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 Scorpio Front Suspension Bush Kit,LV7 Scorpio Rear Suspension Bush Kit,LV7 Rakshak Front Suspen | 57702.00 | L4 |