Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet With Submersible Water Facility At Tilajuri Near Durga Mandir On Plot No 335 Jl No 173 In Chinabari Gp Under Chhatna Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Fund. (2025 26/Tied) (Activity Code 110383585)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet With Submersible Water Facility At Tilajuri Near Durga Mandir On Plot No 335 Jl No 173 In Chinabari Gp Under Chhatna Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Fund. (2025 26/Tied) (Activity Code 110383585)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_884779_7 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 17/Chh /PS/15th FC of 2025-26, DATED 29/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10833 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATNA PS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1995590 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete platform with shed at chinabari near kalimandir at chinabari gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura under 15th fc 2024 25
Construction of concrete platform with shed at chinabari near kalimandir at chinabari gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura under 15th fc 2024 25
Read more173/rgp/sbm /15th fc /tied/2023-2024
Grey water management system mis village rudrapur at rudrapur mouza(filter chember and dewats) activity code- 70309824
Read moreConstruction of mahila charcha kendra at malirdanga village on jl no 103 in chhatna-i gp under chhatna panchayat samity under 15th fc fund. (2025-26/untied) (activity code- 112400492
Construction of mahila charcha kendra at malirdanga village on jl no 103 in chhatna-i gp under chhatna panchayat samity under 15th fc fund. (2025-26/untied) (activity code- 112400492
Read moreConstruction of shed near ekachali durga mandir at ekachali jl-197, plot -236/904 under chinabari panchayat under chhatna dev.block amar para amar samadha the year 2025-26 scheme id-apas/01/248/122/0002
Construction of shed near ekachali durga mandir at ekachali jl-197, plot -236/904 under chinabari panchayat under chhatna dev.block amar para amar samadha the year 2025-26 scheme id-apas/01/248/122/0002
Read moreConstruction of crematoria with shed at seulipahari mouza jl 145 plot 453 under ghosergram gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity fund 15th fc 2023 24
Construction of crematoria with shed at seulipahari mouza jl 145 plot 453 under ghosergram gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity fund 15th fc 2023 24&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible water facility at chhatna auditorium hall in chhatna-i gp under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura under 15th fc fund 2024 25
Construction of community sanitary complex with submersible water facility at chhatna auditorium hall in chhatna-i gp under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura under 15th fc fund 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kamalpur bus stoppage j.l. no.202, of chinabari g.p. under chhatna panchayat samiti in the district of bankura out of 15th fc tied fund during the year 2023-24
Construction of community toilet at kamalpur bus stoppage j.l. no.202, of chinabari g.p. under chhatna panchayat samiti in the district of bankura out of 15th fc tied fund during the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with submersible water facility at gopinathdihi primary school on plot no.-518, jl no.- 20 in dhaban gp under chhatna panchayat samity under 15th fc fund. (2025-26/tied) (activity code- 110192990)
Construction of community toilet with submersible water facility at gopinathdihi primary school on plot no.-518, jl no.- 20 in dhaban gp under chhatna panchayat samity under 15th fc fund. (2025-26/tied) (activity code- 110192990)
Read moreConstruction of drain near barbakra bus stand to culvert on plot no 923 jl no 110 112 in chhatna i gp under chhatna panchayat samiti out of 15th fc tied fund during the year 2023 24
Construction of drain near barbakra bus stand to culvert on plot no 923 jl no 110 112 in chhatna i gp under chhatna panchayat samiti out of 15th fc tied fund during the year 2023 24
Read moreWorks under goghat-ii panchayat samity out of 15th fc tied grant
Construction of mason drain from house of jinnat pramanik to baburampur primary school within paschimpara gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type