Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Towel,Spin Mop Set,Super Mop Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Duster Cloth,Cloth Sponge,Cleaner Whit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/225327 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE(MSE) | Item Categories : Hand Towel,Spin Mop Set,Super Mop Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Duster Cloth,Cloth Sponge,Cleaner Whit | 103870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIXTEEN DIRECTIONS HOMECARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Hand Towel,Spin Mop Set,Super Mop Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Duster Cloth,Cloth Sponge,Cleaner Whit | 104510.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RK ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Hand Towel,Spin Mop Set,Super Mop Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Duster Cloth,Cloth Sponge,Cleaner Whit | 108110.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Fusion Enterprise (MSE) | Item Categories : Hand Towel,Spin Mop Set,Super Mop Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Duster Cloth,Cloth Sponge,Cleaner Whit | 109300.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | Jitu Enterprise (MSE) | Item Categories : Hand Towel,Spin Mop Set,Super Mop Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Duster Cloth,Cloth Sponge,Cleaner Whit | 148100.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX (MSE) | Item Categories : Hand Towel,Spin Mop Set,Super Mop Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Duster Cloth,Cloth Sponge,Cleaner Whit | 152608.50 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | SINGH DYE CHEM (MSE) | Item Categories : Hand Towel,Spin Mop Set,Super Mop Refills,Polish Metal Brass,Duster Cloth,Cloth Sponge,Cleaner Whit | 168000.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Hand towel,spin mop set,super mop refills,polish metal brass,duster cloth,cloth sponge,cleaner whit
Read more
Super mop refills,polish metal brass,duster cloth,cloth sponge,cotton waste,super mop,cloth stockni
Read more
Super mop refills,polish metal brass,duster cloth,cloth stocknite and mutton cloth,cloth sponge,cle
Read more
Hand towel,spin mop set,lime slaked,brush sweeping hand,super mop refills,polish metal brass,duster
Read more
Feather broom phool jhadu,super mop refills,polish metal brass,duster cloth,cloth sponge,cleaner wh
Read more
Feather broom or phool jhadu,super mop refills,polish metal brass,duster cloth,cloth sponge,cleaner
Read more
Feather broom phool jhadu,super mop refills,polish metal brass,duster cloth,cloth sponge,cleaner wh
Read more
Feather broom or phool jhadu,super mop refills,polish metal brass,duster cloth,cloth sponge,cleaner
Read more
of your Industry type