Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing, Making Of Fan Cover For 110 Kw, 93 Kw, 76 Kw, 63 Kw, 48 Kw And 38/30 Kw, 18 Kw, 15 Kw L.T. Motor, Rpm 1460 Of Electrical Section At Sawang Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing, Making Of Fan Cover For 110 Kw, 93 Kw, 76 Kw, 63 Kw, 48 Kw And 38/30 Kw, 18 Kw, 15 Kw L.T. Motor, Rpm 1460 Of Electrical Section At Sawang Washery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_293686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGW/KTA/ENM/E-Tender/23-24/88 Date 13.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, Sawang Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing, making of fan for 110kw, 48kw, 38/30kw, 25kw, 18.5kw and 15kw l.t. motor, rpm-1460 of electrical section at sawang washery.
Repairing, making of fan for 110kw, 48kw, 38/30kw, 25kw, 18.5kw and 15kw l.t. motor, rpm-1460 of electrical section at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing/making of end cover (de and nde) for 93kw, 63kw and 48kw, 3 phase, 440 volts induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Repairing/making of end cover (de and nde) for 93kw, 63kw and 48kw, 3 phase, 440 volts induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing/making of end cover (de and nde) for 93kw, 63kw and 48kw, 3 phase, 440 volts induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Repairing/making of end cover (de and nde) for 93kw, 63kw and 48kw, 3 phase, 440 volts induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing / fabrication and replacement of rotor shaft and dynamic balancing of 02(two) no. each of 93kw and 76kw, 1460 rpm, 3ph., 50hz. sq. cage induction motor at sawang washery.
Repairing / fabrication and replacement of rotor shaft and dynamic balancing of 02(two) no. each of 93kw and 76kw, 1460 rpm, 3ph., 50hz. sq. cage induction motor at sawang washery.
Read moreNew making of end cover ( de and nde) for 93kw and 76kw, 3 ph, 415 volts sq. cage induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
New making of end cover ( de and nde) for 93kw and 76kw, 3 ph, 415 volts sq. cage induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing/making of end cover (de and nde) for 110kw and 63kw, 3 phase, 440 volts induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Repairing/making of end cover (de and nde) for 110kw and 63kw, 3 phase, 440 volts induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing/making of end cover ( de and nde) for 110kw and 76kw, 3 phase, 415 volts sq. cage induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Repairing/making of end cover ( de and nde) for 110kw and 76kw, 3 phase, 415 volts sq. cage induction motor of electrical section at sawang washery.
Read moreComplete repairing / reconditioning of 02 nos. 110kw, 415v, 3ph, 50hz., 1480 rpm and one no. 75kw, 1460 rpm sq. cage induction motors rotor of sawang washery.
Complete repairing / reconditioning of 02 nos. 110kw, 415v, 3ph, 50hz., 1480 rpm and one no. 75kw, 1460 rpm sq. cage induction motors rotor of sawang washery.
Read moreof your Industry type