Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Integrated Solar Street Light 6 Nos. From House Of Manik Soren To House Of Mongal Hansda At Sarenga Under Mahipalpur Gp In Balagarh Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Installation Of Integrated Solar Street Light 6 Nos. From House Of Manik Soren To House Of Mongal Hansda At Sarenga Under Mahipalpur Gp In Balagarh Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789666_5 |
|
Reference Number |
003/e-NIT/MGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sargaria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751120 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of pcc road from bahadur soren house to shamal hansda house
Imp. of pcc road from bahadur soren house to shamal hansda house
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from adibasipara jagen murmu house towards som soren at kalyanshri under ektarpur gp under balagarh panchayat samity
Construction of guardwall from adibasipara jagen murmu house towards som soren at kalyanshri under ektarpur gp under balagarh panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mangal hansda house towards chunu soren house at kumardangi sansad
Construction of pcc road from mangal hansda house towards chunu soren house at kumardangi sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from manik sen house to sitala than house at sarulia under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26 (109250118)
Construction of concrete drain from manik sen house to sitala than house at sarulia under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26 (109250118)
Read moreIntegrated settler with abr beside nidhu kundu house, chandra chandra village sripur balagarh gram panchayat balagarh block district hooghly fund gwm
Integrated settler with abr beside nidhu kundu house, chandra chandra village sripur balagarh gram panchayat balagarh block district hooghly fund gwm
Read moreIntegrated settler with abr beside nidhu kundu house, chandra chandra village sripur balagarh gram panchayat balagarh block district hooghly fund gwm
Integrated settler with abr beside nidhu kundu house, chandra chandra village sripur balagarh gram panchayat balagarh block district hooghly fund gwm
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with silt chamber at loharkanda near mongal soren house. construction of leach pit with silt chamber at loharkanda near sunil tudu house.
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at loharkanda near mongal soren house. construction of leach pit with silt chamber at loharkanda near sunil tudu house.
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of road from bayam samity to house of manik ghosh
Repairing and upgradation of road from bayam samity to house of manik ghosh
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bodhan hansda house to sunil soren house at shimulia adibasi para apas code apas/01/272/108/0002
Construction of concrete road from bodhan hansda house to sunil soren house at shimulia adibasi para apas code apas/01/272/108/0002
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kadamgachi surendra hansda house to mastan soren land in vill. sahargram , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kadamgachi surendra hansda house to mastan soren land in vill. sahargram , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type