Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Shed In Front Of Nsh Bg Functioning In Gpo Premises And Provision Of Ramp For The Tmo Air Side Dispatch Area At Gpo, Bengaluru.
|
| Description |
Extension Of Shed In Front Of Nsh Bg Functioning In Gpo Premises And Provision Of Ramp For The Tmo Air Side Dispatch Area At Gpo, Bengaluru.
|
| Organisation | Department of Posts | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOP_838021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.23/PCD/BGL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37865 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GPO BENGALURU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=880828 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil works for canopy extension at nsh receipt area (up to ganesha temple), gpo building, bengaluru-560001
Civil works for canopy extension at nsh receipt area (up to ganesha temple), gpo building, bengaluru-560001
Read moreProvision of partitions for dap chamber at gpo building, bengaluru
Provision of partitions for dap chamber at 4th floor of the o/o gm pa and f, gpo building, bengaluru
Read moreProvision of mini conference room at 4th floor, o/o gm pa f, bengaluru gpo, bengaluru-56001
Provision of mini conference room at 4th floor, o/o gm pa f, bengaluru gpo, bengaluru-56001
Read moreConstruction of temporary shed for accommodation for national sorting hub and l1 unregistered at gpo compound nagpur sh provision of turbo ventilators and ramp with stainless steel railing for nsh shed gpo nagpur modified
Construction of temporary shed for accommodation for national sorting hub and l1 (unregistered) at gpo compound nagpur sh provision of turbo ventilators and ramp with stainless steel railing for nsh shed gpo nagpur modified
Read moreProvision of space for extension of nsh and ph in hpo agra.
Provision of space for extension of nsh and ph in hpo agra.
Read moreProvision of vitrified tile flooring in bnpl branch, bg, gpo-560 001
Provision of vitrified tile flooring in bnpl branch, bg, gpo-560 001
Read moreSitc of 1 no. 8 passengers and 1 no 13 passengers lift at gpo building, bg hq region, bengaluru
Sitc of 1 no. 8 passengers and 1 no 13 passengers lift at gpo building, bg hq region, bengaluru
Read moreUtilization of post attached quarters of cpm bg gpo by cept, bengaluru sh internal electrical installation including lan cabling, cctv, etc
Utilization of post attached quarters of cpm bg gpo by cept, bengaluru sh internal electrical installation including lan cabling, cctv, etc
Read moreProvision of ramp and rails for differently abled persons at hampinagar po, bengaluru west division
Provision of ramp and rails for differently abled persons at hampinagar po, bengaluru west division 560 104
Read moreCivil works for sitc of 1 no 8 passenger lift and 1 no of 13 passenger lift at bg gpo building, bengaluru
Civil works for sitc of 1 no 8 passenger lift and 1 no of 13 passenger lift at bg gpo building, bengaluru 560 001.
Read moreof your Industry type