Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/I/T/C Of 10000 Gph X 91 Mtrs Head Sub. Pump Set And Lt Control Panel Along With Allied Works At T/Well Phinder And P/I/T/C Of 7000 Gph X 80 Mtrs Head Sub. Pump Set Along With Allied Works Under Ut Capex Budget 2022 23 (Ongoing).
|
| Description |
P/I/T/C Of 10000 Gph X 91 Mtrs Head Sub. Pump Set And Lt Control Panel Along With Allied Works At T/Well Phinder And P/I/T/C Of 7000 Gph X 80 Mtrs Head Sub. Pump Set Along With Allied Works Under Ut Capex Budget 2022 23 (Ongoing).
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHE_229742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 107i of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Xen Jal Shakti PHE M Rural Div Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head sub. pump set along with allied works at t/well satrayian under ut capex budget-2022-23 (ongoing).
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head sub. pump set along with allied works at t/well satrayian under ut capex budget-2022-23 (ongoing).
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 7000 gph x 80 mtrs head sub. pump set along with allied works at t/well pindi sarochan under ut capex budget-2022-23 (ongoing).
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 7000 gph x 80 mtrs head sub. pump set along with allied works at t/well pindi sarochan under ut capex budget-2022-23 (ongoing).
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 500 gph x 80 mtrs head and 400 gph x 60 mtrs head sub. pump set along with allied works at p/s panjgrain under mh-2215 me.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 500 gph x 80 mtrs head and 400 gph x 60 mtrs head sub. pump set along with allied works at p/s panjgrain under mh-2215 me.
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head submersible pump along with allied works at t/well gho-manhasan-iii under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head submersible pump along with allied works at t/well gho-manhasan-iii under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 8000 gph x 76 mtrs head sub. pump set along with allied works at t/well bishnah town and p/f of new main switch at t/well bishnah koonda under ut capex budget-2022-23 (ongoing).
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 8000 gph x 76 mtrs head sub. pump set along with allied works at t/well bishnah town and p/f of new main switch at t/well bishnah koonda under ut capex budget-2022-23 (ongoing).
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 5000 gph x 90 mtrs head submersible pump along with standby and other allied works at t/well satrayian under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 5000 gph x 90 mtrs head submersible pump along with standby and other allied works at t/well satrayian under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 25000 gph x 91 mtrs head submersible pump and lt control panel along with allied works at t/well purkhoo bhagmal under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 25000 gph x 91 mtrs head submersible pump and lt control panel along with allied works at t/well purkhoo bhagmal under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head submersible pump and lt control panel along with allied works at t/well gho-manhasan-ii under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 10000 gph x 76 mtrs head submersible pump and lt control panel along with allied works at t/well gho-manhasan-ii under ut capex budget 2022-23 (ongoing)
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 5000 gph x 76 mtrs head along with allied works at t/well cum p/s kathar under ut capex budget 2024-25 (new)
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of sub. pump of 5000 gph x 76 mtrs head along with allied works at t/well cum p/s kathar under ut capex budget 2024-25 (new)
Read moreof your Industry type