Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From Ho New Star Club Towards Natun Maszid At Dakshin Para Of Sansad Xvix Dakshin Vide Activity Id No. 98040324 Of 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From Ho New Star Club Towards Natun Maszid At Dakshin Para Of Sansad Xvix Dakshin Vide Activity Id No. 98040324 Of 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703592_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15th FC/2024-25, Date- 29/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535977 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of concrete road from garkhali dakshin para club to delip banerjee ho sansad ii
Const of concrete road from garkhali dakshin para club to delip banerjee ho sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from natun para harimandirtala to bhagya sutradhar house at dakshin patuli
Construction of concrete road from natun para harimandirtala to bhagya sutradhar house at dakshin patuli
Read moreConst of community hall star club at dvc para sansad- xv
Const of community hall star club at dvc para sansad- xv
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for maszid at keliri dakshin para maszid mouja keliri plot no794 jl no18 under jamalpur development block out of ma me fund
Construction of boundary wall for maszid at keliri dakshin para maszid mouja keliri plot no794 jl no18 under jamalpur development block out of ma me fund
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with cover from natun para club sk salauddin house towards sk haron house
Construction of cc drain with cover from natun para club sk salauddin house towards sk haron house aap 101 tied id 67835732
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant of jadurhati natun para at sansad no iii under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of water treatment plant of jadurhati natun para at sansad no iii under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant of jadurhati natun para at sansad no iii under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Construction of water treatment plant of jadurhati natun para at sansad no iii under jadurhatri dakshin gram panchayat
Read moreSubmarsible with water tank near bonai dakin master masanta para young star club
Submarsible with water tank near bonai dakin master masanta para young star club
Read moreSinking of tube well with platform, drain and soakpit near at ho sudhangshu naskar at nirdeshkhali natun para
Sinking of tube well with platform, drain and soakpit near at ho sudhangshu naskar at nirdeshkhali natun para
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near ho goutam pandit to near ho nilima mondal at balia dakshin para booth 91_ 110907259
Construction of cc road from near ho goutam pandit to near ho nilima mondal at balia dakshin para booth 91_ 110907259
Read moreof your Industry type