Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Different Street Of Darpan Colony Ward 29 Zone 14.File No.567/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Different Street Of Darpan Colony Ward 29 Zone 14.File No.567/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_291922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/567/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bitumin road work at different street of darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 84/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road work at different street of darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 84/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of drain slab at shitla kirana store darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 780/23x3/6
Construction of drain slab at shitla kirana store darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 780/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at different street in kundan nagar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 719/23x3/6
Construction of cc road work at different street in kundan nagar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 719/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 627/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 627/23x3/6
Read moreMaintenance of community hall at sharda vihar colony ward 29 zone 14.file no.227/23x3/3.
Maintenance of community hall at sharda vihar colony ward 29 zone 14.file no.227/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of different type work at hanuman park karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 168/23x3/3
Construction and maintenance of different type work at hanuman park karmchari awas colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 168/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction and develompment of park at derpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 391/23x3/3
Construction and develompment of park at derpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 391/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at gali no. 01 mahal ganv ward 29 zone 14.file no.569/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at gali no. 01 mahal ganv ward 29 zone 14.file no.569/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in sharda vihar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 1001/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in sharda vihar ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 1001/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at different place of ghat wale baba mandir and ramdas gurjar house ward 29 zone 14.file no.568/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at different place of ghat wale baba mandir and ramdas gurjar house ward 29 zone 14.file no.568/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type