Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodelling And Improvement Of Behali Fis Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 26 Under Biswanath Behali Division (I), Biswanath Chariali Of Assam.
|
| Description |
Remodelling And Improvement Of Behali Fis Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 26 Under Biswanath Behali Division (I), Biswanath Chariali Of Assam.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ID_47707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16 (SOPD-G) 2025-26 Date_25.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 9000 |
| EMD | 8.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Biswanth Chariali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=76092 |
| Start Date | October 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2025
Expired 314 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mdtw scheme 6 pts at behali lac under sopd-scsp for the year 2024-25 under biswanath behali division i biswanath chariali
Installation of mdtw scheme 6 pts at behali lac under sopd-scsp for the year 2024-25 under biswanath behali division i biswanath chariali
Read moreModernisation of behali fis under sopd(g) for the year 2023-24
Modernisation of behali fis under sopd(g) for the year 2023-24&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovement of north ramfalbil fis under sopd (g) for the year 2022-23
Improvement of north ramfalbil fis under sopd (g) for the year 2022-23
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_158 (i) improvement of biswanath chariali police point to pavoi road biswanath chariali (ch. 230.00 m to 1690.00m), (ii)improvement of biswanath chariali police point to biswanath ghat road (ch. 0.00 m to 1500.00m), (iii)improvement
Mmnppna_23_24_158 (i) improvement of biswanath chariali police point to pavoi road biswanath chariali (ch. 230.00 m to 1690.00m), (ii)improvement of biswanath chariali police point to biswanath ghat road (ch. 0.00 m to 1500.00m), (iii)improvement
Read moreImprovement of canal system at amguri fis under sopd-g for the year 2022-23
Improvement of canal system at amguri fis under sopd-g for the year 2022-23
Read moreRemodelling and renovation of pichala fis under sopd-g for the year 2023-24 under lakhimpur-naoboicha-bihpuria division(irrigation), north lakhimpur.
Remodelling and renovation of pichala fis under sopd-g for the year 2023-24 under lakhimpur-naoboicha-bihpuria division(irrigation), north lakhimpur.
Read moreDaobobil fis (ph-ii) under sopd (g) for the year 2022-23
Daobobil fis (ph-ii) under sopd (g) for the year 2022-23
Read moreRenovation of diglipara fis under sopd(g) for the year 2022-23
Renovation of diglipara fis under sopd(g) for the year 2022-23
Read moreRenovation of salding dong fis under sopd (g) for the year 2022-23
Renovation of salding dong fis under sopd (g) for the year 2022-23
Read moreSolar powered mdtw scheme 2 no. points at behali lac under ridf-xxix nabard for the year 2023-24 under biswanath-behali division irrigation, biswanath.
Solar powered mdtw scheme 2 no. points at behali lac under ridf-xxix nabard for the year 2023-24 under biswanath-behali division irrigation, biswanath.
Read moreof your Industry type