Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Mtc. Of Agartala Town Road During The Year 2024 25 Sh Mtc. Of Road From Motorstand To Granduaze Chowmuhani Via Ramthakur Sangha L 1.35 Km Sh Patch Repairing, Bc And Other Allied Items Under The Jurisdiction Of Central Iii Sub Division
|
| Description |
Fdr Mtc. Of Agartala Town Road During The Year 2024 25 Sh Mtc. Of Road From Motorstand To Granduaze Chowmuhani Via Ramthakur Sangha L 1.35 Km Sh Patch Repairing, Bc And Other Allied Items Under The Jurisdiction Of Central Iii Sub Division
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/SE-II/PWD(RandB)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53566 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement strengthening upgradation of various road under agartala municipal corporation area sh ramthakur sangha to netaji school via grandise chowmuhani sh bm, bc and other allied items
Improvement strengthening upgradation of various road under agartala municipal corporation area sh ramthakur sangha to netaji school via grandise chowmuhani sh bm, bc and other allied items
Read moreFdr mtc. of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 sh mtc. of road portion from fire service chowmuhani to durga chowmuhani bridge by grouting, bc overlay work under the jurisdiction of central iii sub division l 1260.00 m
Fdr mtc. of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 sh mtc. of road portion from fire service chowmuhani to durga chowmuhani bridge by grouting, bc overlay work under the jurisdiction of central iii sub division l 1260.00 m
Read moreImprovement strengthening upgradation of various road under agartala municipal corporation area sh rms chowmuhani raymonds showroom to steel bridge embankment via post office chowmuhani and netaji chowmuhani sh bm, bc and other allied items
Improvement strengthening upgradation of various road under agartala municipal corporation area sh rms chowmuhani raymonds showroom to steel bridge embankment via post office chowmuhani and netaji chowmuhani sh bm, bc and other allied items
Read moreDevelopment of agartala town road during the year 2025-26 i) spm lane and ii) vip road from haradhan sangha to bidurkarta chowmuhani sh bc, road marking with other allied items
Development of agartala town road during the year 2025-26 i) spm lane and ii) vip road from haradhan sangha to bidurkarta chowmuhani sh bc, road marking with other allied items
Read moreMaintenance of agartala town road during the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of central v sub division sh repair of road from ramthakur sangha to gandhi school by providing bc etc. l 1.74 km
Maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2023 24 under the jurisdiction of central v sub division sh repair of road from ramthakur sangha to gandhi school by providing bc etc. l 1.74 km
Read moreMtc. of agartala flyover sh mtc. of rainwater pipeline, road marking, placing of road stud, bc and other allied works
Mtc. of agartala flyover sh mtc. of rainwater pipeline, road marking, placing of road stud, bc and other allied works
Read moreFdr maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 road portion from kaman chowmuhani to paradise chowmuhani sh bituminous concrete and road furniture works length 0.750 km
Fdr maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 road portion from kaman chowmuhani to paradise chowmuhani sh bituminous concrete and road furniture works length 0.750 km
Read moreImprovement strengthening upgradation of various road under agartala municipal corporation area sh ramnagar nagar road no. 4 sankar chowmuhani to last end sh soling, wbm, bm, bc work etc.group_i
Improvement strengthening upgradation of various road under agartala municipal corporation area sh ramnagar nagar road no. 4 sankar chowmuhani to last end sh soling, wbm, bm, bc work etc.group_i
Read moreFdr maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 road portion from i bidurkarta chowmuhani to rms chowmuhani, ii kadamtali road advisor chowmuhani to trtc road and iii smriti club road sh bituminous concrete and road furniture works leng
Fdr maintenance of agartala town road during the year 2024 25 road portion from i bidurkarta chowmuhani to rms chowmuhani, ii kadamtali road advisor chowmuhani to trtc road and iii smriti club road sh bituminous concrete and road furniture works leng
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc of road from birmohan panchayet chowmuhani to kulibari(dukan chowmuhani) during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting, palasing etc ( ch. 0.00 to 1000.00 mtr)
Fdr/urgent mtc of road from birmohan panchayet chowmuhani to kulibari(dukan chowmuhani) during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting, palasing etc ( ch. 0.00 to 1000.00 mtr)
Read moreof your Industry type