Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Assy,Cover Assy,Joint Pipe,Brake Pipe,Spider Joint
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4170354 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 02:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHARA AUTOMOBILES | - | 16-11-2023 08:55:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Satyanand Enterprises | - | 16-11-2023 08:52:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS | - | 16-11-2023 08:59:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Satyanand Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Assy,Cover Assy,Joint Pipe,Brake Pipe,Spider Joint | 52816.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAHARA AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Assy,Cover Assy,Joint Pipe,Brake Pipe,Spider Joint | 55480.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Assy,Cover Assy,Joint Pipe,Brake Pipe,Spider Joint | 59900.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreCover assy clutch,disc clutch assy,clutch release brg,frt brake pad,joint assy universal,filter ass
Read more
Cover assy clutch,disc clutch assy,clutch release brg,frt brake pad,joint assy universal,cyl assy r
Read more
Assy clutch cover flange,clutch output shaft,brake inxetia,brake drum inxetia,universal joint cross
Read more
Cover assy,shaft seal,universal joint yoke,assy universal joint,disc clutch,cover assy clutch,disc
Read more
Cover assy clutch,disc clutch,joint assy universal,pad,caliper assy disc brake,bearing frt wheel,sh
Read more
Cover assy clutch,dice clutch,joint assy universal,pad,caliper assy disc brake,bearing frt wheel,sh
Read more
of your Industry type