Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mainsir Molnapur Se Kurmipurwa Marg Lm 1 And 2 200 Lot 02
|
| Description |
Mainsir Molnapur Se Kurmipurwa Marg Lm 1 And 2 200 Lot 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_814438_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1391/2A Dated 14.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. P.D. P.W.D. Sant Kabir Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mainsir molnapur marg se gosaipurwa marg km 1 600 lot 53
Mainsir molnapur marg se gosaipurwa marg km 1 600 lot 53
Read moreMainsir molnapur se pakaddeeha marg km 1 2 and 3 200 lot03
Mainsir molnapur se pakaddeeha marg km 1 2 and 3 200 lot03
Read moreMainsir molnapur se bari bharohiya marg km 1 500 lot 3
Mainsir molnapur se bari bharohiya marg km 1 500 lot 3
Read moreMainsir molnapur se bari bharohiya marg km 1 500 lot 01
Mainsir molnapur se bari bharohiya marg km 1 500 lot 01
Read moreRoshya bazaar se govindganj marg km 1 2 200 lot 09
Roshya bazaar se govindganj marg km 1 2 200 lot 09
Read moreKarmakhan km 2 se daruamafi sampark marg lot 25
Karmakhan km 2 se daruamafi sampark marg lot 25
Read moreDharmsinghwa badhya km 2 se manjhariya marg lot 5
Dharmsinghwa badhya km 2 se manjhariya marg lot 5
Read moreGram chiraiyadad se jungle dashhar marg ke purnnirman ka karya lot 02
Gram chiraiyadad se jungle dashhar marg ke purnnirman ka karya lot 02
Read moreBaurbyas harraiya baraipar km 2 se itauva marg lot 01
Baurbyas harraiya baraipar km 2 se itauva marg lot 01
Read moreof your Industry type