Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Operated Double Acting Servomotor,Set Of Spares
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4112225 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLUID POWER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLUID POWER PVT. LTD. Model : 10MPa-DA280/130 X 919/CM/NC Title : DOUBLE ACTING OIL OPERATED SERVOMOTOR (HYDRAULIC CYLINDER) | 22-11-2023 14:51:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HYDROPACK (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HYDROPACK MAKE "Rhino" Model : HCC Title : GUIDE VANE SERVOMOTOR | 22-11-2023 14:31:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RA SPECTRUM ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RA SPECTRUM ENGINEERING SERVICES PVT LTD Model : B.F. VALVE SERVOMOTORS Title : B. F. VALVE SERVOMOTORS | 21-11-2023 15:58:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SPANNKRAFT HYDROSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPANNKRAFT Model : HYD-CYLINDER-CUSTOMISED Title : HYDRAULIC CYLINDER CUSTOMISED | 22-11-2023 11:17:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUVERA FLUID POWER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SUVERA Model : HYD CYL Title : HYDRAULIC CYLINDER | 21-11-2023 16:14:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type