Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc, Knd Niv Cl1 237,Cc, Knd Niv Cl1 184,Cc, Knd Niv Cl1 183,Cc, Knd Niv Cl1 182,Cf, 8405 2406
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5391826 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 14:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 13 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAMBOO CRAFT EMPORIUM | - | 17-10-2024 05:51:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JANGRAL ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2024 12:31:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Jaynes Cheap Stores Supply | - | 16-10-2024 12:39:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S G. N. TRADERS | - | 16-10-2024 09:24:05 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VINAY METAL WORKS | - | 15-10-2024 19:52:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |