Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Ms Joist 300 X140 Mm Is 2062,Supply Of Ismb 150 X75 Mm Is 2062 2011,Supply Of Ismb 200 X100 Mm
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5432398
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 24, 2024 16:06
End Date
Expired 04/10/2024

Expired 702 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Suman Saurav Behera
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Irel (india) Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AIPL STEEL PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-10-2024 13:04:52 Start-up N/A Disqualified
2 ARASPL STEELS PRIVATE LIMITED - 01-10-2024 14:39:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 Balajee Steel Syndicate - 03-10-2024 16:23:17 Offline upload MII Qualified
4 FERRITE STRUCTURAL STEELS PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-10-2024 12:53:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
5 INDUSTRIAL STEEL AGENCY - 30-09-2024 18:06:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
6 RISHI ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES - 04-10-2024 01:02:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
7 SATYA AGENCIES & INDUSTRIES - 03-10-2024 17:49:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
8 VAIKUNTHNATH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-10-2024 12:57:51 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
9 YAJURVEDA TECHNOLOGIES AND ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-10-2024 13:16:07 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise