Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain Work At Gram Shalupura Colony Zone No.25 Ward 66.File No.777/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain Work At Gram Shalupura Colony Zone No.25 Ward 66.File No.777/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/777/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at village shalupura harijan colony zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.720/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain at village shalupura harijan colony zone no.25 ward no.66.file no.720/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road work at siyaram ke pura to shalupura colony zone 25 ward 66 .file no.90/23x3/5.
Construction of wbm road work at siyaram ke pura to shalupura colony zone 25 ward 66 .file no.90/23x3/5.
Read moreMaintenance of work at govt. primary school gram shalupura ward no. 66, zone no. 25. file no.43/24x3/3. 2nd call
Maintenance of work at govt. primary school gram shalupura ward no. 66, zone no. 25. file no.43/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of muktidham at harijan colony salupura village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.184/23x3/3.
Construction of muktidham at harijan colony salupura village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.184/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type