Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Enamels Grass Green
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106511150 |
|
Reference Number |
20241129 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106511150/viewNitPdf_4757417.pdf |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read morePaint synthetic enamels exterior brillant green finishing to isc: 221
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamels synthetic gulf red
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamels synthetic gulf red
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic enamels exterior finishing paint color light green, black and brown red
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic enamels exterior finishing paint etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic enamels exterior finishing paint etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type