Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Training Javelin 700 Gm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4054367 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 15, 2023 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARIKESH GUPTA | Make : M/s Harikesh Gupta Model : Training Javelin 700 gm Title : Training Javelin 700 gm | 06-11-2023 09:47:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | jaivik traders | Make : ATE Model : TRAINING JAVELIN700GM Title : TRAINING JAVELIN700GM | 31-10-2023 21:39:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NITIN ENTERPRISES | Make : ATE Model : TRAINING JAVELIN700GM Title : TRAINING JAVELIN700GM | 05-11-2023 16:57:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R K SPORTS | Make : Training Javelin 700 gm Model : Training Javelin 700 gm Title : Training Javelin 700 gm | 06-11-2023 00:42:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RK SALES | Make : Training Javelin 700 gm Model : Training Javelin 700 gm Title : Training Javelin 700 gm | 06-11-2023 09:42:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ROVERS INDIA | Make : ROVERS Model : ROVERS Title : JAVELINS | 27-10-2023 18:23:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jaivik traders( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Training Javelin 700 gm | 56000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITIN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Training Javelin 700 gm | 59960.00 | L2 |
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Read moreProviding man power to district training institute vijayapur
Providing man power to district training institute vijayapur
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Construction of training laboratory and room to adarsha vidyalaya in challakere taluk
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreof your Industry type