Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Kitchen Shed Pums In Kolathur Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2022 2023 Having Package No . 14/2022 2023
|
| Description |
Repairs To Kitchen Shed Pums In Kolathur Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2022 2023 Having Package No . 14/2022 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_374603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 4441/2022/A2/dt12.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to kitchen shed pums in kolathur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 14/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pums in kolathur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 14/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pums in melaiyur at melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 10/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pums in melaiyur at melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 10/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pums in mullipakkam at mullipakkam panchayat atthiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 11/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pums in mullipakkam at mullipakkam panchayat atthiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 11/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pums in rayamangalam at mullipakkam panchayat atthiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 12/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pums in rayamangalam at mullipakkam panchayat atthiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 12/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in sirunkundram at sirunkundram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 3/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in sirunkundram at sirunkundram panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 3/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in nellikuppam at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 5/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in nellikuppam at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 5/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in ammapettai at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 6/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in ammapettai at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 6/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in ammapettai at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 6/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in ammapettai at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 6/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in nellikuppam at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 5/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in nellikuppam at nellikuppam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 5/2022 - 2023
Read moreRepairs to kitchen shed pups in mailai at mailai panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 9/2022 - 2023
Repairs to kitchen shed pups in mailai at mailai panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2022 - 2023 having package no . 9/2022 - 2023
Read moreof your Industry type