Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Urad Papad,Aloo Papad,Masala Papad,Kali Mirch Papad,Mixed Pickle,Garlic Pickle,Mango Pickle,Copra
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4087244
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 14, 2023 00:32
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S GAME OF FAITH - 15-10-2023 21:26:54 N/A Qualified
2 SALIB ENTERPRISES - 15-10-2023 21:54:10 N/A Qualified
3 SALMANENTERPRISES - 15-10-2023 21:29:58 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SALIB ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Urad Papad,Aloo Papad,Masala Papad,Kali Mirch Papad,Mixed Pickle,Garlic Pickle,Mango Pickle,Copra 120000.00 L1
2 M/S GAME OF FAITH Item Categories : Urad Papad,Aloo Papad,Masala Papad,Kali Mirch Papad,Mixed Pickle,Garlic Pickle,Mango Pickle,Copra 135880.00 L2
3 SALMANENTERPRISES Item Categories : Urad Papad,Aloo Papad,Masala Papad,Kali Mirch Papad,Mixed Pickle,Garlic Pickle,Mango Pickle,Copra 140530.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise