Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adobe Photoshop 23 Software,Ms Window 11 Professional Operating System Software,Ms Window 10 Profes
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3565694 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-06-2023 22:30:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARG TECHNOLOGIES | - | 23-06-2023 18:44:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BLINK INDIA | - | 23-06-2023 18:38:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 22-06-2023 08:47:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 19-06-2023 18:55:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | S&S COMPUTERTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-06-2023 17:53:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 14-06-2023 17:36:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Adobe Photoshop 23 Software,MS Window 11 Professional Operating System Software,MS Window 10 Profes | 28850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Adobe Photoshop 23 Software,MS Window 11 Professional Operating System Software,MS Window 10 Profes | 61600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Adobe Photoshop 23 Software,MS Window 11 Professional Operating System Software,MS Window 10 Profes | 89902.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Adobe Photoshop 23 Software,MS Window 11 Professional Operating System Software,MS Window 10 Profes | 137419.00 | L4 |
| 5 | S&S COMPUTERTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Adobe Photoshop 23 Software,MS Window 11 Professional Operating System Software,MS Window 10 Profes | 139400.00 | L5 |
| 6 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Adobe Photoshop 23 Software,MS Window 11 Professional Operating System Software,MS Window 10 Profes | 151910.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ARG TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Adobe Photoshop 23 Software,MS Window 11 Professional Operating System Software,MS Window 10 Profes | 163712.00 | L7 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type