Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Paver Block At Shri Mouneshwar Mahadev Mandir Sakur Tal Malegaon
|
| Description |
Providing Paver Block At Shri Mouneshwar Mahadev Mandir Sakur Tal Malegaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1029055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 23-2024 tn12wono04 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | malegaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799379 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying m-40 paver blocks on roads and other miscellaneous works at cw, surajpur, uttar pradesh.
Providing and laying m-40 paver blocks on roads and other miscellaneous works at cw, surajpur, uttar pradesh.
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreProviding structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Providing structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding paver block mahadev mandir sathavan talav manmad devghat tal malegaon
Providing paver block mahadev mandir sathavan talav manmad devghat tal malegaon
Read moreConst anushangik work mahadev mandir naon tal malegaon
Const anushangik work mahadev mandir naon tal malegaon
Read moreBeautification of shri srishna mandir takali tal malegaon
Beautification of shri srishna mandir takali tal malegaon
Read moreConst sabhamandap at shri khanderao maharaj mandir chandanpuri tal malegaon
Const sabhamandap at shri khanderao maharaj mandir chandanpuri tal malegaon
Read moreConst pathway mahadev mandir sathavan talav manmad devghat tal malegaon
Const pathway mahadev mandir sathavan talav manmad devghat tal malegaon
Read moreA)providing and erecting led street light fitting for shri mahadev mandir way to mandir b) prov. and fixing paver block and elecf. premises of shri mahadev mandir at krushnapur tq. kalamnuri
A)providing and erecting led street light fitting for shri mahadev mandir way to mandir b) prov. and fixing paver block and elecf. premises of shri mahadev mandir at krushnapur tq. kalamnuri
Read moreof your Industry type