Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Urgent Maintenance Of Road From Mog Para To Girachandra (L 7.924) / Sh Pot Holes Repairing, Re Carpeting, Retaining Wall Etc. Portion From Ch. 4.00 Km To Ch. 7.924 Km.
|
| Description |
Fdr/Urgent Maintenance Of Road From Mog Para To Girachandra (L 7.924) / Sh Pot Holes Repairing, Re Carpeting, Retaining Wall Etc. Portion From Ch. 4.00 Km To Ch. 7.924 Km.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
96 /DNIT/SE-V/AMB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda Twisa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54214 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/urgent maintenance of road from mog para to girachandra (l-7.924) / sh- pot holes repairing, re-carpeting, retaining wall etc. portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 4.00 km.
Fdr/urgent maintenance of road from mog para to girachandra (l-7.924) / sh- pot holes repairing, re-carpeting, retaining wall etc. portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 4.00 km.
Read moreFdr mtc of nowagang-jalabassa road (ch.4.00 km to 8.50km)
Patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat etc. gr.v.
Read moreFdr/ urgent mtc. of road from debdaru to kalshi at ch.2.50 km to 4.00 km
Palasiding, earth filling,wbm,grouting, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, flat brick soling etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/urgent maintenance of gonda twisa-amarpur road (l-17.50 km) / sh- pot holes repairing, bc, pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 14.75 km to ch. 17.50 km. (group-ii)
Fdr/urgent maintenance of gonda twisa-amarpur road (l-17.50 km) / sh- pot holes repairing, bc, pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 14.75 km to ch. 17.50 km. (group-ii)
Read moreFdr/urgent maintenance of gonda twisa-amarpur road (l - 17.50 km) / sh- pot holes repairing, bc, pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 14.75 km. (group-i)
Fdr/urgent maintenance of gonda twisa-amarpur road (l - 17.50 km) / sh- pot holes repairing, bc, pucca drain etc. portion from ch. 12.00 km to ch. 14.75 km. (group-i)
Read moreUrgent fdr of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar ch 0.00 km to ch 5.858 km(length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh - repair pot holes, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Urgent fdr of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar ch 0.00 km to ch 5.858 km(length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh - repair pot holes, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreStrengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Read moreFdr of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar ch 0.00 km to ch 5.858 km(length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, maintenance of dr
Fdr of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar ch 0.00 km to ch 5.858 km(length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, maintenance of dr
Read moreStrengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub-division, pwd r and b during the f.y. 2025 2026 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub-division, pwd r and b during the f.y. 2025 2026 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc
Read moreFdr/ urgent mtc. of road from nh08 to muhuripur via kalma from ch. 3.00 to 4.00 km
Flat brick soling, grouting, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, surface drain, palasiding, gunny bag placing etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type