Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlocking Tile Work Between Two Parks House No. 10/466 And 10/467
|
| Description |
Interlocking Tile Work Between Two Parks House No. 10/466 And 10/467
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JDAJO_360143_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JoDA/Nit-06/West/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jda jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interlocking tile construction work from raju house to radheshyam house
Interlocking tile construction work from raju house to radheshyam house
Read moreInterlocking tile work from manoj house to kunal provision strore
Interlocking tile work from manoj house to kunal provision strore
Read moreInterlocking tile work ware house godown shantikunj to bhawani top
Interlocking tile work ware house godown shantikunj to bhawani top
Read moreInterlocking tile construction work from kishangarh road to vikram house
Interlocking tile construction work from kishangarh road to vikram house
Read moreInterlocking tile construction from raju house to radheshyam house
Interlocking tile construction from raju house to radheshyam house
Read moreInterlocking tile work at yamuna colony
Interlocking tiles in front of se transmission circle and ee division office yamuna colony dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type