Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Tarmi Eand M Shed At Substation And Barbed Wire Fencing Of Entire Sub Station Under Tarmi, Dhori Area.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of
Tarmi Eand M Shed At Substation And Barbed Wire Fencing Of Entire Sub Station Under Tarmi, Dhori Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_281670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(D)/SO(C)/E-tender /2023-24/204 DT 10.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 11600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager Office CCL Dhori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConcertina and barbed wire fencing along the periphery of dhori railway siding under aadocm,dhori area
Concertina and barbed wire fencing along the 
 periphery of dhori railway siding under 
 aadocm,dhori area
Read moreRepairing and fabrication of transformer shed at makoli pump sub-station under tarmi ocp, dhori area
Repairing and fabrication of transformer shed at makoli pump sub-station under tarmi ocp, dhori area
Read moreBarbed wire fencing
Providing of barbed wire fencing and kreedapranganam at new double bedroom houses ysr colony in division no.8 of khammam municipal corporation
Read moreBarbed wire fencing
Providing and erecting 1.5mt high barbed wire fencing at kasari com no 897
Read moreof your Industry type