Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bara Sarsa Main Road To Kabristhan Via Mahki Tola, Block Littipara (L 360.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Bara Sarsa Main Road To Kabristhan Via Mahki Tola, Block Littipara (L 360.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 59 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LITTIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139602 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road to upgrade high school at vill- bara sarsa , panchayat-bara sarsa, block- littipara, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from main road to upgrade high school at vill- bara sarsa , panchayat-bara sarsa, block- littipara, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jitpur to bara sarsa health centre at vill- jitpur , panchayat- bara sarsa, block- littipara, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from jitpur to bara sarsa health centre at vill- jitpur , panchayat- bara sarsa, block- littipara, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hatibathan main road to naya tola pahariya via maridih, block-littipara (l-443.00m)
Construction of pcc road from hatibathan main road to naya tola pahariya via maridih, block-littipara (l-443.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from taljhari adiwasi tola to simaljhori adiwasi tola, block-littipara (l-445.00m)
Construction of pcc road from taljhari adiwasi tola to simaljhori adiwasi tola, block-littipara (l-445.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of shg training centre at vill- chota sarsa gp- bara sarsa under littipara block dist-pakur
Construction of shg training centre at vill- chota sarsa gp- bara sarsa under littipara block dist-pakur
Read moreof your Industry type