Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp Ke Antargat Moradabad Haridwar Dehradun Sh 49 Ch 0.000 To 22.500 Main Satah Sudhar Ka Karye
|
| Description |
Irqp Ke Antargat Moradabad Haridwar Dehradun Sh 49 Ch 0.000 To 22.500 Main Satah Sudhar Ka Karye
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Moradabad Zone PWD Moradabad UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMBD_917508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1746/E-TENDER MBD CIRCLE DT 13-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 40.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1585764 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 16:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of moradabad-haridwar-dehradun (sh-49) road from chainage 22.500 to 36.000 in district moradabad (length-13.500))
Widening and strengthening of moradabad-haridwar-dehradun (sh-49) road from chainage 22.500 to 36.000 in district moradabad (length-13.500))
Read moreIrqp ke antargat bhojpur roshanpur tanda road km 1 to 10 main satah sudhar ka karye
Irqp ke antargat bhojpur roshanpur tanda road km 1 to 10 main satah sudhar ka karye
Read moreMoradabad haridwar dehradun road sh 49 ke harthala abadi bhag
Moradabad haridwar dehradun road sh 49 ke harthala abadi bhag
Read moreMoradabad haridwar dehradun road sh 49 ke harthala abadi bhag
Moradabad haridwar dehradun road sh 49 ke harthala abadi bhag
Read moreMoradabad haridwar dehradun road year 2023 main chinhit black spot chajhlet tiraha
Moradabad haridwar dehradun road year 2023 main chinhit black spot chajhlet tiraha
Read moreMoradabad haridwar dehradun road year 2023 main chinhit black spot chajhlet tiraha
Moradabad haridwar dehradun road year 2023 main chinhit black spot chajhlet tiraha
Read moreRenewal with bc on moradabad haridwar dehradun road km 57 to 63(600).
Renewal with bc on moradabad haridwar dehradun road km 57 to 63(600).
Read moreJanpad muradabad me muradaba-haridwar-dehradoon marg (s.h-49) rajya marg ke ch. 22.500 to 36.000(13.50 km) par pole shifting ka karya
Janpad muradabad me muradaba-haridwar-dehradoon marg (s.h-49) rajya marg ke ch. 22.500 to 36.000(13.50 km) par pole shifting ka karya
Read moreYear 2022 main chinhit moradabad tanda road per stith black spot dungarpur ka sudhar karye avam sankari puliya ke sthan per new box culvert ka nirmar karye
Year 2022 main chinhit moradabad tanda road per stith black spot dungarpur ka sudhar karye avam sankari puliya ke sthan per new box culvert ka nirmar karye
Read moreYear 2021 main chinhit moradabad main purana nh 24 delhi bareilly lucknow road per stith black spot double fatak ka sudhar karye
Year 2021 main chinhit moradabad main purana nh 24 delhi bareilly lucknow road per stith black spot double fatak ka sudhar karye
Read moreof your Industry type