Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Of Bdo And Jt Bdo Chamber And Quarter Under Madarihat Birpara Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Of Bdo And Jt Bdo Chamber And Quarter Under Madarihat Birpara Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_842876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMDT-BRP/02-BDO/APD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO MADARIHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879952 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of public service delivery room madarihat-birpara panchayat samity .
Renovation of public service delivery room madarihat-birpara panchayat samity .
Read moreRenovation of public service delivery room madarihat-birpara panchayat samity
Renovation of public service delivery room madarihat-birpara panchayat samity
Read moreRepairing and renovation of bdo quarter under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation of bdo quarter under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreUpgradation of panchayat samity meeting hall under madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Upgradation of panchayat samity meeting hall under madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Read moreRenovation of panchayat samity meeting hall jt bdo chamber and mis cell within sutahata panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Renovation of panchayat samity meeting hall jt bdo chamber and mis cell within sutahata panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Read moreChocha dhura (awc no.571) code-19645181021 under madarihat-birpara panchayat samity
Chocha dhura (awc no.571) code-19645181021 under madarihat-birpara panchayat samity
Read moreRepairing of road from asian high way to birpara bus stand under madarihat birpara block
Repairing of road from asian high way to birpara bus stand under madarihat birpara block
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well health centre under birpara new line health centre under birpara-i gp withthin madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Installation of rig bore tube well health centre under birpara new line health centre under birpara-i gp withthin madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Read moreRenovation of bdo chamber, anti chamber at arsha dev. block under arsha panchayat samity
Renovation of bdo chamber, anti chamber at arsha dev. block under arsha panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation for drinking water with solar system at madarihat cremation centre part no 67 mouza uttar madarihat jl no 46 under madarihat gp within madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Installation for drinking water with solar system at madarihat cremation centre part no 67 mouza uttar madarihat jl no 46 under madarihat gp within madarihat-birpara panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type