Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of 24 Port Manageable Lan Switch
|
| Description |
Purchase Of 24 Port Manageable Lan Switch 02 Nos For Department Of Ece
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Technical Education | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DoTE_523000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACGCET/7703/B1/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karaikudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=622568 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of chemicals for sanitation and swm works
Supply of chemicals for regular sanitation work to chanapatna city municipal council
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read morePurchase of 24 port manageable lan switch
Purchase of 24 port manageable lan switch 02 nos for dept of ece
Read moreLan cable cat 6 digisol,cisco 24 port switch manageable,lan extender anda telecom,switch 8 port,rj
Read more
of your Industry type