Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Additional 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv Sitaram Ki Lawan S/S Under Sstd Plan 2025 26 Under Gormi D/C
|
| Description |
Estimate For Additional 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv Sitaram Ki Lawan S/S Under Sstd Plan 2025 26 Under Gormi D/C
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_461139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dy.GM/STC/M/G/E-TEN/25/19/2118 |
| Tender Fee | 2655 |
| EMD | 52100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mehgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542365 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreWork for additional 3.15 mva ptr
Work for additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33 11 kv substation dheerpura under datia rural dc division datia
Read moreEstimate for additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv gingarkhi s/s under sstd plan 2025-26 under barhad d/c
Estimate for additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv gingarkhi s/s under sstd plan 2025-26 under barhad d/c
Read morePraposal for1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr augmentation at pokharni s/s and 1 no. 3.15 mva add. ptr abagoan s/s under sstd scheme under oandm harda north div.
1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr augmentation at pokharni s/s and 1 no. 3.15 mva add. ptr abagoan s/s under sstd scheme under oandm harda north div.
Read moreAdditional 3.15 mva ptr at beekar substation
Work for additional 3.15 mva ptr at beekar s/s with 8 km. 11 kv line underdatia_r_dc,om division datia.
Read moreAdditional 3.15 mva ptr at lamkana substation
Work estimate for additional 3.15 mva ptr at lamkana ss with 10 km. 11 kv line under badoni_dc,om division datia.
Read moreAdditional 3.15 mva ptr at kheronaghat substation
Work for additional 3.15 mva ptr at kheronaghat s/s with 11 kv line at various locations under tharet_dc,om division seondha.
Read moreEstimate for augg. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv pokharni s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva abgaonkhurd s/s under sstd scheme 2024-25 under oandm harda north division
Estimate for augg. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv pokharni s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva abgaonkhurd s/s under sstd scheme 2024-25 under oandm harda north division
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva at ganeshpura s/s under utila d/c under sstd scheme
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva at ganeshpura s/s under utila d/c under sstd scheme
Read morePropasal for 1 no. 3.15 mva addl. ptr at 33 /11 kv pokharni s/s under sstd scheme under harda south division
Propasal for 1 no. 3.15 mva addl. ptr at 33 /11 kv pokharni s/s under sstd scheme under harda south division
Read moreof your Industry type