Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar/Sr Work At Residential Bunglow Radio Colony E 8 E 9 E 7 And B 2/1 Bunglow And Others Under Residency Section Indore
|
| Description |
Ar/Sr Work At Residential Bunglow Radio Colony E 8 E 9 E 7 And B 2/1 Bunglow And Others Under Residency Section Indore
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_374880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/SAC/2024-25/Indore Dated - 08-10-2024(1) |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 17600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=441424 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreAr sr mow and other miscellaneous work at e type bunglow under residency section indore
Ar sr mow and other miscellaneous work at e type bunglow under residency section indore
Read moreAr sr mow work at commissioner bunglow no. 1 under residency section indore
Ar sr mow work at commissioner bunglow no. 1 under residency section indore
Read moreAr sr mow work at collector bunglow no. 2 under residency section indore
Ar sr mow work at collector bunglow no. 2 under residency section indore
Read moreAr sr mow work at bunglow no. e-5 ceo jila panchayat under residency section indore
Ar sr mow work at bunglow no. e-5 ceo jila panchayat under residency section indore
Read moreAr sr work at residential bunglow radio colony e-8 (distt. judge bunglow)
Ar sr work at residential bunglow radio colony e-8 (distt. judge bunglow)
Read moreAr sr mow and other miscellaneous work at b type bunglow under residency section indore
Ar sr mow and other miscellaneous work at b type bunglow under residency section indore
Read moreAr sr mow and other miscellaneous work at c and d type bunglow under residency section indore
Ar sr mow and other miscellaneous work at c and d type bunglow under residency section indore
Read moreAr sr work at honble judge bunglow c21, c22 at residency section
Ar sr work at honble judge bunglow c21, c22 at residency section
Read moreAr sr mow and other miscellaneous work at various honble judges bunglow and other judicial bunglow and quarter under residency section indore
Ar sr mow and other miscellaneous work at various honble judges bunglow and other judicial bunglow and quarter under residency section indore
Read moreof your Industry type