Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract On Pasighat Sijhon Road Of Nh 513 From Km 0.000 To Km 19.850 And Km 19.850 To Km 43.850 In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract On Pasighat Sijhon Road Of Nh 513 From Km 0.000 To Km 19.850 And Km 19.850 To Km 43.850 In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_792379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/ITA/STMC/Ar.Pr/23-24/3 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-513 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=832825 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreWork on section of nh-13 from km 19.850 to km 43.850
Work on section of nh-13 from km 19.850 to km 43.850
Read moreWork on road section of nh-513 from km 19.850 to km. 43.850 under epc mode for nh(o) annual plan for the year 2023-24
Work on road section of nh-513 from km 19.850 to km. 43.850 under epc mode for nh(o) annual plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreDevelopment of pasighat-yingkiong road view point on nh-513, arunachal pradesh.
Development of pasighat-yingkiong road view point on nh-513, arunachal pradesh.
Read morePerformance based management contract (pbmc) on gobuk to sijhon road section of nh-513 from km 26.21 to km 75.48 (total length 49.28km) under contract maintenance of nh for the year 2023-24 under pasighat nh division in the state of arunachal pradesh
Performance based management contract (pbmc) on gobuk to sijhon road section of nh-513 from km 26.21 to km 75.48 (total length 49.28km) under contract maintenance of nh for the year 2023-24 under pasighat nh division in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pasighat mariyang yingkiong of nh-513 in the state of arunachal pradesh
Annual repair maintenance of pasighat- mariyang- yingkiong road now nh - 513 from singer river to sijon river from 19.880 km to 43.257 km length-23.377 km in arunachal pradesh
Read moreRepair and maintenance works on short term maintenance contract on pasighat -pangin road section of nh-13 from km 0.000 to km 27.000 under stmc in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Repair and maintenance works on short term maintenance contract on pasighat -pangin road section of nh-13 from km 0.000 to km 27.000 under stmc in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreof your Industry type