Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ettumanoor Municipality 2023 24, Pro.No. 508/24 Improvements Of Basicfacilities In Peroor Veterinary Sub Center General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ettumanoor Municipality 2023 24, Pro.No. 508/24 Improvements Of Basicfacilities In Peroor Veterinary Sub Center General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_685153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (18)- 5 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2079 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130696 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality krishi bhavan basic facilities improvements- pro.no.499/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality krishi bhavan basic facilities improvements- pro.no.499/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no. 418/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no.&#x0d 418/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality 2023- 24, pro.no. 502/24-improvements of basic facilities in veterinay hospital.-general civil work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality 2023- 24, pro.no. 502/24-improvements of basic facilities in veterinay hospital.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-new canal construction of peroor li scheme peroor padasekharam-( vazhathara bhagom) canal in ettumanoor municipality in ettumanoor constituency general civil work
Demolishing earthwork centering and shuttering cc 148 cc 1 1.5 3
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.25/24 peroor ambalapadi colony footpath concrete
Annual plan poothadi gp 2023-24 pro.no.25/24 peroor ambalapadi colony footpath concrete
Read moreGeneral-emergency monsoon preparedness 2025 -improvements to peroor thodu (reach-i)-urgent cleaning of peroor thodu fromkaniyankunnu palam to nadakkaparambu palam(reach-i) in ward no.22 of ettumanoor municipality in ettumanoor constituency-
Peroor thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality valuthotti road retaining wall ward-33- pro.no. 484/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality valuthotti road retaining wall ward-33- pro.no. 484/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality pazhayamplathpadi ammaveedu road maintenance in ward 19 pro.no 405/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality pazhayamplathpadi ammaveedu road maintenance in ward 19 pro.no 405/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam purakkarimala footpath concrete in ward-17-pro.no.480/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kavumpadam purakkarimala footpath concrete in ward-17-pro.no.480/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality cheppilakkuzhi puthiyapadikkal road concrete in ward 18 pro.no.491/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d cheppilakkuzhi puthiyapadikkal road concrete&#x0d in ward 18 pro.no.491/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type