Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/ Upgradation Of Link Road Taking Off From Kanir Muqam Road Chadoora At Rd 580 Mtrs (Right Side) To Under Construction School.
|
| Description |
Construction/ Upgradation Of Link Road Taking Off From Kanir Muqam Road Chadoora At Rd 580 Mtrs (Right Side) To Under Construction School.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_250464_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 06 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHADOORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000357 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreConstruction/ improvement/ upgradation of hanjura kanir road including hanjura shumnag muqam panzan porwara hager mohalla hushroo
Construction/ improvement/ upgradation of hanjura kanir road including hanjura shumnag muqam panzan porwara hager mohalla hushroo
Read moreConstruction of proposed hilagi minor head regulator off taking from feeder channel at km 215.500 (right bank)
Construction of proposed hilagi minor head regulator off taking from feeder channel at km 215.500 (right bank)
Read moreConstruction of road taking off power house brenwar to gorsi mohalla jabard.
Construction of road taking off power house brenwar to gorsi mohalla jabard.
Read moreUpgd of road taking off from pmgsy road to bazkhan mohalla
Upgd of road taking off from pmgsy road to bazkhan mohalla
Read moreConstruction of both side cc guard wall along with bed lining in between rd 200m to rd 400m of branch water course off taking at rd 917m right of water course off taking at rd 33535m right of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side cc guard wall along with bed lining in between rd 200m to rd 400m of branch water course off taking at rd 917m right of water course off taking at rd 33535m right of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreUp-gradation of upper batoo link road taking off from ziran hajibal road.
Up-gradation of upper batoo link road taking off from ziran hajibal road.
Read moreUp-gradation of upper batoo link road taking off from ziran hajibal road.
Up-gradation of upper batoo link road taking off from ziran hajibal road.
Read moreUp-gradation of upper batoo link road taking off from ziran hajibal road.
Up-gradation of upper batoo link road taking off from ziran hajibal road.
Read moreUpgradation of jarapati guggar basti link road taking off from bijbehara-langanbal road
Upgradation of jarapati guggar basti link road taking off from bijbehara-langanbal road
Read moreof your Industry type