Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Kaiserganj Huzoorpur Payagpur E Ikauna Sh 157 Ke Arjunpur Chaurahe Se Gangwal Visheshwarganj Nethiya Hote Hue Bfa Odr Road Km13 150 In Financial Year 2025 26.Vidhan Sabha Payagpur With Hot Mix Plant
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Kaiserganj Huzoorpur Payagpur E Ikauna Sh 157 Ke Arjunpur Chaurahe Se Gangwal Visheshwarganj Nethiya Hote Hue Bfa Odr Road Km13 150 In Financial Year 2025 26.Vidhan Sabha Payagpur With Hot Mix Plant
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDPW_1091217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3381/13M/E-Tendering/2025-26 Dated - 06/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2004235 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 280 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance deposit work at edsd, visheshwarganj, payagpur and ranjeetpur under edd-3, kaiserganj
Advance deposit work at edsd, visheshwarganj, payagpur and ranjeetpur under edd-3, kaiserganj
Read moreRenewal of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur ikauna road (sh-157) to bahraich faizabad azamgarh road via arjunpur chauraha to gangwal road (o.d.r.) km.-1 to 4(250) in financial year 2024-25. (with hot mix plant)
Renewal of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur ikauna road (sh-157) to bahraich faizabad azamgarh road via arjunpur chauraha to gangwal road (o.d.r.) km.-1 to 4(250) in financial year 2024-25. (with hot mix plant)
Read moreRepairing and servicing of dg sets on olt sites various exchanges under oa behraich huzoorpur, jarwal, payagpur, phakharpur, shivpur visheshwarganj
Repairing and servicing of dg sets on olt sites various exchanges under oa behraich huzoorpur, jarwal, payagpur, phakharpur, shivpur visheshwarganj
Read moreRenewal of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur ikauna (sh-157) road km.-42 to 51 in financial year 2023-24. (with hot mix plant)(vidhan sabha-payagpur)
Renewal of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur ikauna (sh-157) road km.-42 to 51 in financial year 2023-24. (with hot mix plant)(vidhan sabha-payagpur)
Read moreRenewal of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur ikuna road (s.h.-157) km.-33(400) to 41 in financial year 2025-26 (sh). (with hot mix plant)
Renewal of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur ikuna road (s.h.-157) km.-33(400) to 41 in financial year 2025-26 (sh). (with hot mix plant)
Read moreRenewal of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur ikuna road (s.h.-157) km.-33(400) to 41 in financial year 2025-26 (sh). (with hot mix plant)
Renewal of kaiserganj huzoorpur payagpur ikuna road (s.h.-157) km.-33(400) to 41 in financial year 2025-26 (sh). (with hot mix plant)
Read moreof your Industry type