Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Hydraulic Jack Capacity 10 Ton,Hydraulic Jack Capacity 45 Ton,Hydraulic Jack Capacity 20 Ton,Hyd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3921737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VANKOS AND COMPANY
96550
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOURIKA INDIA LIMITED | Make : Gourika India Limited Model : Gourika India Limited Title : 1) Hydraulic Jack Capacity-10 Ton ( Q3) | 15-09-2023 13:14:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GRIPHOLD ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GRIPHOLD Model : GRCS-101, GP-392 AND ACCESSORIES Title : GRIPHOLD® Low Height Single Acting Spring return Hydraulic Cylinder with Hand Pump and accessories. | 16-09-2023 12:18:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MECELEON SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 16-09-2023 12:12:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | ORIENTAL ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TANGEE Model : JP-XKS010CH17007 Title : HYD. JACK WITH QUICK CONNECT COUPLER, HOSE, HAND PUMP WITH PR. GAUGE MODEL: XKS010CH17007 | 16-09-2023 12:20:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SMS TRADING | Make : ANY STANDARD Model : HYDRAULIC JACK 10 TONS Title : HYDRAULIC JACK 10 TONS | 16-09-2023 15:06:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | V-TE H POWER HYDRAULICS | Make : SUNRUN Model : RSCS-101 SET Title : SUNRUN MAKE HYDRAULIC JACK SET | 16-09-2023 14:54:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | VANKOS AND COMPANY | Make : VANKOS AND COMPANY Model : RC-SP-10/38 Title : HYDRAULIC JACK CAPACITY-10 TON | 15-09-2023 18:02:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYDRAULIC JACK CAPACITY-20 TON | VANKOS AND COMPANY | RC-SP-20/45 | 1 | ₹ 20500.000 |
| HYDRAULIC JACK CAPACITY-45 TON | VANKOS AND COMPANY | RC-SP-45/60 | 1 | ₹ 32000.000 |
| HYDRAULIC JACK CAPACITY-30 TON | VANKOS AND COMPANY | RC-SP-30/62 | 1 | ₹ 23300.000 |
| HYDRAULIC JACK CAPACITY-10 TON | VANKOS AND COMPANY | RC-SP-10/38 | 1 | ₹ 20750.000 |
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from aladakatti-1 route savadatti taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from aladakatti-1 route savadatti taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from godageri route khanapur taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from godageri route khanapur taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kodachavada route khanapur taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kodachavada route khanapur taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from munyal route mudalagi taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from munyal route mudalagi taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kakkeri-2 route kittur taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of capacity 1.2 ton to 1.5 ton for transportation of milk from kakkeri-2 route kittur taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from salapur route ramadurga taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from salapur route ramadurga taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 1.5 ton to 2.0 ton for transportation of milk from munavalli route ramadurga taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 1.5 ton to 2.0 ton for transportation of milk from munavalli route ramadurga taluk for two years
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from kabbur-2 route chikkodi taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from kabbur-2 route chikkodi taluk for two years
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreProviding vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from nagnur km-2 route hukkeri taluk for two years
Providing vehicle of the capacity 0.75 ton to 1.0 ton for transportation of milk from nagnur km-2 route hukkeri taluk for two years
Read moreof your Industry type