Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acetonitrile Lcms Grade,Methanol Hplc Grade,Methanol Lcms Grade
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Commerce | Ministry of Commerce and Industry |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5444730 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVENT CHEMBIO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Advent Chembio Pvt Ltd Model : ACETONITRILE Title : Acetonitrile LCMS Grade | 17-10-2024 16:05:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Akshaya Labtech | Make : Biosolve Model : Acetonitrile LCMS Grade Title : Acetonitrile LCMS Grade | 04-10-2024 11:32:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | CALGON SCIENTIFIC CO | Make : Thermo Fisher Chemical™ Model : A955-4 Title : Acetonitrile LCMS Grade | 17-10-2024 17:16:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KRISHVI ENTERPRISES | Make : DAKSUN Model : 4 LTR PACK Title : Acetonitrile LCMS Grade | 11-10-2024 06:24:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Kush Scientific Agencies | Make : JT BAKER Model : BAKR9829-88 Title : Acetonitrile LCMS Grade | 17-10-2024 11:11:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SCIENCE WORLD | Make : FINAR Model : 3040 Title : Acetonitrile LCMS Grade | 15-10-2024 13:39:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | UNIVERSAL SCIENTIFIC SOLUTIONS | Make : Reseller Model : Acetonitrile LCMS Grade Title : Acetonitrile LCMS Grade | 04-10-2024 17:04:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply, installation and maintenance of ict equipment to government first grade colleges under the purview of department of collegiate education
Supply, installation and maintenance of ict equipment to government first grade colleges under the purview of department of collegiate education
Read moreRequirements for crm and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27fy at the dharwad district level rws laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Requirements for certified reference materials and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27 financial year at the dharwad district level rural drinking water and sanitation division laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Read moreMethanol hpcl grade,acetonitrile hpcl grade,methanol for lcms grade,acetonitrile lcms grade,dialysi
Read more
Acetonitrile hplc grade,acetonitrile ms grade,methanol hplc grade,methanol ms grade,2_propanol iso_
Read more
Methanol hplc grade,acetonitrile lcms grade,sodium acetate anhydrous acs grade,phosphate buffer sal
Read more
Acetonitrile lcms grade,ammonium formate lcms grade,formic acid lcms grade,methanol lcms grade,boro
Read more
of your Industry type