Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chain Pully Block Capacity 02 Ton With 5 Mtr. Long Lift Chain Tested To 50 Pratisat Overload Capacity Along With Test Certificate Make Any Standard Isi Mark
|
| Description |
Chain Pully Block Capacity 02 Ton With 5 Mtr. Long Lift Chain Tested To 50 Pratisat Overload Capacity Along With Test Certificate Make Any Standard Isi Mark
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_312555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMM/MRN/PUR/2023-24/7944 Dt. 26.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM OandM CIRCLE MORENA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5 ton chain pully block with tripal geared chain pully block and chain pully block capacity 02 ton with 5 mtr. long lift chain tested to 50 percent over load capacity along with test certificate make standard
5 ton chain pully block with tripal geared chain pully block and chain pully block capacity 02 ton with 5 mtr. long lift chain tested to 50 percent over load capacity along with test certificate make standard
Read more2 ton chain pulley, chain pulley block tested to 50% overload capacity with maker’ s test certifi
Read more
Steel chain pully block capacity - 03 ton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1 piercing connector suitable for size 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable 2 chain pully block capacity 03 ton along with test certificate make globe/yellow tiger/other standard make with isi mark
1&#x0d piercing connector suitable for size&#x0d 95-150/16 sq. mm pvc cable&#x0d 2 chain pully block capacity 03 ton along with test certificate make globe/yellow tiger/other standard make with isi mark&#x0d
Read moreSupply of chain pulley block capacity 5 ton,supply of chain pully block capacity 2 ton,supply of ra
Read more
Heavy duty industrial use chain pully block 2 ton load lift capacity.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat magnetic lifter capacity- 1000 kg(m [flat magnetic lifter capacity- 1000 kg(minimum), tested lift capacity - minimum 3.0 times of rated lifting capacity, construction of lifter - metal, load test certificate for specified tested lift capacity from any govt. approved third party should be submitted along with the supply of material.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs chain 0.625 inch tested with test certificate,u clamp 16mm 0.75 inch,u clamp 32mm 1.25 inch,copp
Read more
of your Industry type